Precinct Leaders

2020 Ward/ Precinct Leaders

District 1
Precinct Name Email
6 Jeffery Scott Helms [email protected]
6 Stephanie Hall [email protected]
6 Paul Witt [email protected]
9 Peggy Myers Carter [email protected]
10-N    
12 S.Diane Jordan [email protected]
12 Dewey Roberts Jr [email protected]
12 David Gillette [email protected]
13 Vendetta Sallie [email protected]
13 Rachel Carvell [email protected]
13 Alisa Hall  
14    
15 Rebecca Loy [email protected]
15 Joe Woods [email protected]
15 Terry Shaw & Beth Coleman [email protected]
19E Pam Coffin [email protected]
19W    
20    
23    
30 Paul Armstrong [email protected]
30 Anne Jones [email protected]
30 Karen Ray [email protected]
31    
31 Lydia Pulsipher [email protected]
31 Nancy Mele [email protected]
31 Sandra Korbelik& Richard Nelson [email protected]
32 Rebecca Saldivar [email protected]
32 Larry Hill [email protected]
50N Susan Howell [email protected]
50N Greg Howell  
50S    
District 2
Precinct Name Email
11 Theresa Schroeder [email protected]
16 Mary Rhodes [email protected]
16 Michael Davis [email protected]
16 Tony Brown [email protected]
17    
18    
33    
34 M. Kathy Manning [email protected]
34 Jim Jennings  
34 Margie Floyd [email protected]
35    
36 Don Loy [email protected]
36 Sarah Elizabeth Rowland [email protected]
36 Anne Loy [email protected]
37 Nancy Stinnette  
39    
74 Anthony Banda [email protected]
District 3
Precinct Name Email
41    
43    
44    
45    
45    
55    
67    
68    
68-E    
68-E    
District 4
Precinct Name Email
24Q Christie Peace [email protected]
24Q Lorraine Hart [email protected]
24Q Martin McCLean [email protected]
46 Jeff Larson [email protected]
47 Seth Smith [email protected]
47 Jonathan Webster [email protected]
47 Nancy Stewart [email protected]
48 Rosina Guerra [email protected]
49 Amy Hathaway [email protected]
49 Maria Hurt [email protected]
51 Anthony Palmer [email protected]
51 Delaney Scott [email protected]
69-SE    
69-S Chester Hunt [email protected]
71 William Myers [email protected]
71 Carol Pastor [email protected]
71 Betsy Herndon [email protected]
District 5
Precinct Name Email
65-E R. Loy Waldrop [email protected]
65-E Kathy Waldrop  
65-W Mali Glazer [email protected]
65-W    
66-N Paul Simmons [email protected]
66-N Diane A. Matherine [email protected]
66-S Margie O'Connor [email protected]
66-S Mary Isaac [email protected]
69-N Mark Robinson [email protected]
69-N    
69-N Judith Winchester [email protected]
69-W Lala Smith [email protected]
District 6
Precinct Name Email
40 Victoria Raschke [email protected]
42    
62 Marianne May [email protected]
62 Ken Williams [email protected]
63 Frank Schingle [email protected]
63 Roberta Barnhill-Steele [email protected]
63-N Kathy Gethers [email protected]
64 David Stults [email protected]
64 Cheryl Oliver [email protected]
65-N    
70-E Bryan Goldberg [email protected]
70-E Adrienne Goldberg  
70-W Ryan Smith [email protected]
70-W Clay Mulford [email protected]
District 7
Precinct Name Email
56    
58-N Dan Haney [email protected]
58-N Dan Haney [email protected]
58-S Kathy McGinnis-Craft [email protected]
59 David Holden [email protected]
59 David Holden [email protected]
61 Robert Wilson  
61 Beverly Wilson  
72 Bert Benedict [email protected]
73 Susan Jennings [email protected]
73 Ron Blackburn [email protected]
District 8
Precinct Name Email
57    
57    
60 Patricia(Trish)Catron [email protected]
60    
76    
77    
78    
79    
80    
81 Jane Dills [email protected]
82    
84 Kathryn Aycock [email protected]
85 James Wade [email protected]
86    
87    
District 9
Precinct Name Email
10-SW    
25 Wilma Cox [email protected]
25 Debbie Helsley [email protected]
25 Sylvia Woods [email protected]
26 Theodore Williams [email protected]
27 Kenneth Stephenson [email protected]
29 S. Ryan McDaniel  
89 Jim Sessions [email protected]
89 Ron Tucker [email protected]
89 Charles Mulligan [email protected]
90 Suzanne Parker [email protected]
90 Nancy Lampe [email protected]
92 Matt Shears  

Volunteer with us Register to Vote Donate

connect

get updates